Anmeldung zum CFC Super - Cup unter  CFC2022@online.de

 



D - Jugend Kreisliga

Gruppe A

  • JFV Calenberger Land U13
  • VFL Löningen
  • GVO Oldenburg 1
  • VFB Oldenburg U12
  • SFL Bremerhaven

Gruppe B

  • VFB Oldenburg U13
  • JSG Emstek/Bethen/Höltingh.
  • JFV Cloppenburg
  • SV Teglingen
  • SC Vahr Blockdiek


D - Jugend Kreisklasse

Gruppe A

  • SC Borgfeld U12
  • GVO Oldenburg II
  • Cloppenburger FC I
  • JSG Heiligenfelde U12

Gruppe B

  • Cloppenburger FC II
  • TV Mimmelage
  • TSV Ostrhauderfehn II
  • SG DHI Harpstedt


E - Jugend Kreisliga

Gruppe A

  • BV Essen I
  • SC Sternbusch I
  • SV Werder Bremen
  • SV Molbergen I
  • SV Altenoythe I

Gruppe B

  • BV Garrel I
  • SV Emstek
  • Blumenthaler SV U11
  • VFL Löningen I
  • Cloppenburger FC I


E - Jugend Kreisklasse

Gruppe A

  • Blau-Weiss Galgenmoor II
  • Cloppenburger FC II
  • TV Eiche Horn U10
  • TSV Großenkneten I
  • VFL Wildeshausen U10

Gruppe B

  • SC Borgfeld U10
  • Cloppenburger FC IV
  • Cloppenburger FC III
  • BV Garrel III
  • GVO Oldenburg U10


F - Jugend Kreisliga

Gruppe A

  • SV Rot-Weiss Visbek
  • SC Borgfeld I
  • SC Sternbusch
  • TuS Blau - Weiss Lohne II
  • TSV Ganderkesee
  • JSG Delmenhorst U8

Gruppe B

  • TuS Rot Weiß Emden I
  • Blau - Weiss Galgenmoor I
  • TSV Havelse U8
  • Blau - Weiß Papenburg I
  • SC Bakum U9
  • SV Emstek U8


F - Jugend Kreisklasse

Gruppe A

  • Cloppenburger FC I
  • GVO Oldenburg U8
  • SC Borgfeld U8
  • JSG Varrelbusch/ Falkenberg
  • SV Emstek III
  • TuS Emstekerfeld

Gruppe B

  • Cloppenburger FC II
  • TuS Rot Weiß Emden II
  • SC Sternbusch II
  • SV Rot Weiß Damme II
  • SC Bakum U8
  • Blau-Weiß Galgenmoor II


G - Jugend Leistungsstufe 1

  • GVO Oldenburg U7
  • SV Höltinghausen
  • SV Werder Bremen U7
  • TuS Emstekerfeld I
  • Rot-Weiß Damme
  • TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne

G - Jugend Leistungsstufe 2


Gruppe A

  • Cloppenburger FC 1
  • SV Emstek II
  • SV Molbergen
  • SF Sevelten
  • BV Varrelbusch

Gruppe B

  • GVO Oldenburg U6
  • TuS Lutten
  • TuS Emstekerfeld II
  • Blau-Weiß Galgenmoor
  • SFN Vechta U6